4 X 100m
David Weiss 12.35
Mitch Moise 12.85
Kyle-Ford-Withrow 13.18
Greg Brown 13.15
51.53
1500m 4:53.91
/ 4:03
Joslyn DelSignore 3rd 5:19.61
Megan Mauer 6th 5:26.41*
Danielle Martin 7th 5:28.43
Amy DeNuzzio 5:46.23
Mike Morris 3rd 4:35.04
100m / 110m H 16.80
/ 16.50
Shannon McCabe 1st 16.77
Ryan
Thomas 2nd 17.10
Jordan Coulombe 4th 18.62
400m 61.50
/ 51.24
Katasi Kulubya 2nd 60.04Q
Nate Bruno 2nd 50.80*Q
Eric Donnelly 8th 55.34
100m 13.10 / 11.40
Nathalie
Victoria 1st 13.98
Gina Napolitano 14.72
Alina Beebe 15.34
Ben Perdue 2nd 12.00
Andrew Haskell 13.18
800m 2:22.50
/ 1:57.50
Julie Young 2nd 2:31.31
Abigail Dudley 3:29.91*
Abdi Ibrahim 1st 1:59.25
Adam Julien 2nd 1:59.44*
Chris Baker 3rd 2:02.40
Brian Collins 7th 2:12.51
400m H 70.08
/ 58.40
Ryan Thomas 1st 59.27
200m 27.00
/ 23.00
Nathalie Victoria 3rd 28.08
Lauren Gogel 6th 29.14
Brittany Sorice 8th 30.77
Fallon Greer 35.53*
Ben Perdue 1st 23.37
Andrew Haskell 27.50
3000m
Pat
Callan 2nd 9:33.82*
Chris Connelly 4th 10:35.37*
4 x 400m
Katasi
Kulubya 64.67
Nathalie
Victoria 67.87
Shannon
McCabe 67.78
Lauren
Gogel 67.30
1st 4:27.60
4 X 800m
Julie Young 2:36.20
Joslyn DelSignore 2:42.89
Meaghan Mauer 2:49.83
Danielle Martin 2:50.21
1st 10:59.13
Adam Julien 2:08.31
Abdi Ibrahim 2:05.29
Eric Donnelly 2:20.23
Mike
Morris 2:20.74
1st 8:55.13
Nate Bruno 2:02.00
Chris Baker 2:20.39
Brian Collins 2:22.09
Jordan
Coulombe 2:37.59
2nd 9:22.07
Long Jump 16Õ
4.75Ó / 21' 0Ó
Kelly Ulf 1st 16Õ
6Ó* Q
Sam Ferraro 2nd 19Õ
9.75Ó
Ben Perdue 3rd 18Õ
7.25Ó
Triple Jump 34Õ 1.50Ó / 42' 4"
Kelly Ulf 1st 33Õ
7.25Ó
Sam
Ferraro 2nd 42Õ 7Ó*Q
Mike
Morris 4th 34Õ
11Ó*
High Jump 4Õ11Ó
/ 6Õ1.25Ó
Kelly Ulf 1st 5Õ
1.75Ó*Q
Nathalie
Victoria 3rd 4Õ 6Ó
Sam Ferraro 2nd 5Õ
8Ó
Jordan Coulombe 3rd 5Õ 6Ó
Hammer
127' 11" / 150'
Mitch Moise 2nd 105Õ 1Ó*
Greg Brown 4th 99Õ
6Ó
Kyle Ford-Withrow 6th 81Õ5.75Ó*
Kathleen King 5th 93Õ 6Ó
Maggie MacKay 7th 67Õ
9.50Ó
Shot Put 33Õ9.50Ó / 44'
Mitch Moise 5th 32Õ
3.75Ó*
Kyle Ford-Withrow 30Õ 3.75Ó
Greg Brown 29Õ 11.25Ó
Discus 105Õ / 134' 6"
Kyle Ford-Withrow 5th 103Õ 1Ó
Greg Brown 7th 95Õ 9Ó
Mitch Moise 83Õ 6Ó*
Kathleen King 3rd 98Õ 10Ó
Maggie MacKay 56Õ
7.25Ó
Fallon
Greer 46Õ
11.50Ó*
Javelin 105Õ / 170Õ
Nathalie Victoria 5th 89Õ
3Ó*
Yun-Ting Lee 78Õ 5Ó*
Fallon Greer 43Õ 11.75Ó
David Weiss 1st 162Õ 3Ó
Improvement
Q = NE DIII Qualifier
Q = NE DIII Qualifier
Improvement
* = Personal Best